?

Log in

 
 
13 March 2011 @ 12:40 am
032 / Dissidia 012 [Duodecim] Final Fantasy  
OH WOW I haven't posted icons in a really long time. Like... a year long. ಠ_ಠ Leave it up to the new Dissidia to get iconing muse back! They never fail to deliver the glorious images ;A; ANYWAY ENJOY for i have returned

16 Dissidia 012 [Duodecim] Final Fantasy




1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16


- SUPER COOL SCREENCAPS (14~16) FROM HERE /pimps self
- I love comments, they make me feel loooooved.
- Credit is appreciated too!
- Textless icons are not bases.

Oh... I also noticed that a bunch of my old icons are now crap quality, so if anybody wants the ones of high quality, let me know please! Please don't use the low qual ones ಠ_ಠ I am too lazy to replace them fsdhfjh
 
 
 
Tysonkaiexperiment: FFVIIIRinoaWinrikusora_chan on March 13th, 2011 08:55 am (UTC)
I snagged a couple, these are amazing! You color so well. :D
xykojo: cute charmxykojo on March 13th, 2011 09:03 am (UTC)
Mmmm Cecil is delicious. As well as Tina. XD (Yoo bad I'm using a free acount and therefore I can't upload more icons.) and rofl your icon. XD
buñuelos 。◉ ㅂ ◉。pamkips on March 13th, 2011 12:15 pm (UTC)
These are really great, love the coloring & awesome texture usage.
mirachiii on March 13th, 2011 12:56 pm (UTC)
these are awesome! snagging a few will credit :D
Lady Nyx, Procrastinator Extraordinaire: OMGYAYacataleptic_nyx on March 13th, 2011 11:14 pm (UTC)
Hnng these are beautiful *__*

Snagging some Cecil and Lightning just in case - will credit. C:
RueRoyalethbogzdd on March 14th, 2011 01:48 am (UTC)
These look gorgeous!
daintycreams: PROFESSIONAL ↘ baby don't even know.torimodosu on March 14th, 2011 04:02 am (UTC)
Mmmff, these are dang sexy. I like them all too much to even begin specifying favorites! ; A;
nobody-samanobody_sama on March 19th, 2011 10:21 am (UTC)
Whoa, gorgeous icons! Will be taking a few (if not all lol)
Jel: hope; a world unseencoloredpastels on August 24th, 2011 08:58 pm (UTC)
daisakusen
These are beautiful! I really like 8, 9, 10, and twelve.